25/20 BILOct 16, 2026
10 positions · USD
Holdings
Return since latest purchase
CLOSE OCT 16, 2026
$422,678
$422,678
| Stock | Latest purchase | Purchase price | Latest close | Since purchase | Open P&L | Weight / value | Weekly rank / status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRWD | May 18, 2026151 days · position record | $147.37Recorded cost basis | $227.39 | +54.29% | +$24,323.14 | 16.4%$69,121 | #2HOLD |
| FTNT | May 18, 2026151 days · position record | $121.69Recorded cost basis | $169.13 | +38.98% | +$17,464.30 | 14.7%$62,263 | #4HOLD |
| DDOG | May 11, 2026158 days · position record | $196.26Recorded cost basis | $247.11 | +25.91% | +$9,402.90 | 10.8%$45,694 | #3HOLD |
| AMD | May 11, 2026158 days · position record | $460.55Recorded cost basis | $528.75 | +14.81% | +$5,374.15 | 9.9%$41,665 | #6HOLD |
| PANW | Aug 10, 202667 days | $365.38Simulated execution | $342.00 | -6.40% | -$2,800.99 | 9.7%$40,973 | #5HOLD |
| STX | Apr 13, 2026186 days · position record | $499.72Recorded cost basis | $639.01 | +27.87% | +$8,791.00 | 9.5%$40,331 | #27EXIT |
| MU | May 11, 2026158 days · position record | $792.73Recorded cost basis | $878.84 | +10.86% | +$3,941.97 | 9.5%$40,233 | #7HOLD |
| SNDK | Aug 24, 202653 days | $1,494.09Simulated execution | $1,299.30 | -13.04% | -$5,876.32 | 9.3%$39,197 | #14BUFFER |
| ARM | Jun 15, 2026123 days · position record | $390.50Recorded cost basis | $227.80 | -41.66% | -$15,506.98 | 5.1%$21,712 | #13BUFFER |
| ALAB | Jun 29, 2026109 days · position record | $403.08Recorded cost basis | $285.82 | -29.09% | -$8,816.16 | 5.1%$21,489 | #8HOLD |
Stock / latest buyReturnOpen P&L
CRWDMay 18, 2026+54.29%+$24,323Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $147.37
- Latest close
- $227.39
- Weight / value
- 16.4% · $69,121
- Weekly rank
- #2 · HOLD
- Days held
- 151
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $24,323.14
FTNTMay 18, 2026+38.98%+$17,464Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $121.69
- Latest close
- $169.13
- Weight / value
- 14.7% · $62,263
- Weekly rank
- #4 · HOLD
- Days held
- 151
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $17,464.30
DDOGMay 11, 2026+25.91%+$9,403Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $196.26
- Latest close
- $247.11
- Weight / value
- 10.8% · $45,694
- Weekly rank
- #3 · HOLD
- Days held
- 158
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $9,402.90
AMDMay 11, 2026+14.81%+$5,374Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $460.55
- Latest close
- $528.75
- Weight / value
- 9.9% · $41,665
- Weekly rank
- #6 · HOLD
- Days held
- 158
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $5,374.15
PANWAug 10, 2026-6.40%-$2,801Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $365.38
- Latest close
- $342.00
- Weight / value
- 9.7% · $40,973
- Weekly rank
- #5 · HOLD
- Days held
- 67
- Price basis
- Simulated execution
- Open P&L · USD
- -$2,800.99
STXApr 13, 2026+27.87%+$8,791Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $499.72
- Latest close
- $639.01
- Weight / value
- 9.5% · $40,331
- Weekly rank
- #27 · EXIT
- Days held
- 186
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $8,791.00
MUMay 11, 2026+10.86%+$3,942Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $792.73
- Latest close
- $878.84
- Weight / value
- 9.5% · $40,233
- Weekly rank
- #7 · HOLD
- Days held
- 158
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- $3,941.97
SNDKAug 24, 2026-13.04%-$5,876Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $1,494.09
- Latest close
- $1,299.30
- Weight / value
- 9.3% · $39,197
- Weekly rank
- #14 · BUFFER
- Days held
- 53
- Price basis
- Simulated execution
- Open P&L · USD
- -$5,876.32
ARMJun 15, 2026-41.66%-$15,507Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $390.50
- Latest close
- $227.80
- Weight / value
- 5.1% · $21,712
- Weekly rank
- #13 · BUFFER
- Days held
- 123
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- -$15,506.98
ALABJun 29, 2026-29.09%-$8,816Details ⌄
- Purchase price
- $403.08
- Latest close
- $285.82
- Weight / value
- 5.1% · $21,489
- Weekly rank
- #8 · HOLD
- Days held
- 109
- Price basis
- Recorded cost basis
- Open P&L · USD
- -$8,816.16
How returns are calculated
Since purchase = (latest adjusted close ÷ purchase price − 1) × 100. Where the trade journal does not cover the purchase, the recorded position date and cost basis are shown. Open P&L uses the cost basis of the shares still held; it excludes realized gains, fees and taxes and is not the profit on the latest purchase alone.
Research model—not investment advice.
This website presents a hypothetical rules-based simulation for educational and research purposes. Past or simulated performance does not guarantee future results. Fees, transaction costs, taxes, spreads, liquidity, and execution differences are excluded.